Deltagere John Frederiksen Rallysprint

 

Kører Andenkører Bilmærke FBilmodel Klasse Klub kører Klub co
Marco Gersager Carina Møller Skoda Fabia R5 Klasse 1 DRC FAMA
Henning Søgaard Felix Simonsen BMW M3 Klasse 11 BMC BMC
Johnny Pedersen Anders Steen BMW E30 M3 Klasse 11 ASKH ASKH
Jørgen Hansen Henrik Bergø BMW M3 E36 Klasse 11 ASKH HAMO
Michael René Christensen Steen Øhlenschlæger Opel Kadett E GSI 16V Klasse 11 ASKH ASKH
Poul Pape Juel Jensen Ricky Bristol Morris Cooper S Klasse 11 ASKH ASKH
Hans Erik Madsen Erik Bo Hansen Subaru Impreza Grp A Klasse 2 ROMK ROMK
John Benn Frederiksen Brian Larsen BMW Compact Klasse 2 ASKH ASKH
Kenneth Petersen Finn Richardt Skoda Fabia S2000 Klasse 2 DRC KOA
Simon Provencher Brøchner Elias Gregers Brøchner Mitsubishi EVO R4 Klasse 2 ASKH ASKH
Torben Bjergbæk Betina Berg Holm Andersen Renault Clio Klasse 3 HAMO HAMO
Casper Venning Kristian Birk Hansen Renault Twingo R2 Klasse 4 KDAK/F KDAK/F
Kenneth Krarup-Hansen Morten Ingvorsen Citroen C2R2 Klasse 4 ASKH ASKH
Sebastian Magnussen Klaus Damm Kristiansen   ADAM R2 Klasse 4 ASKH KDAK/F
Jacob Egholm Anders Frederiksen Opel Adam Klasse 6 ASKH  
Klaus Andersen Mette Klarskov Jensen Suzuki Swift sport Klasse 6 VAS VAS
Peter Bo Møller Hansen Poul Kildegaard Suzuki Swift / Sport Klasse 6 VAS VAS
Andreas Aare Kroman   Ford Ford Fiesta ST150 Klasse 7 VAS  
Christian Barker Schrøder Ho Kei Au BMW 323TI Compact Klasse 7 VAS VAS
Erik Maagaard Emma Arensdorff Hvolby Willadsen Opel Corsa OPC Klasse 7 ROMK ROMK
Gert Marboe   Citroen DS3 Klasse 7 ASKH  
Per Sørensen Birgitte Lundberg Sørensen BMW 120i Klasse 7 ASKH ASKH
Henning Christoffersen René Christoffersen VW Golf I Gr 2 Klasse 8 ASKH ASKH
Kenneth Saust Daniel Rye Thuesen Toyota Corolla Klasse 8 ASKH ASKH
Flemming Mikael Hansen Mogens Gotlob Ford Escort RS2000 Klasse 9 ASKH KOMO
Heino Mejer Bo Mølgaard Jensen Volvo 242 Turbo Klasse 9 HAMK HAMK
Mikkel Kjærgaard   Opel Ascona Klasse 9 VAS  
Stig Andersen Claus Thomas Jespersen BMW BMW E21 320 Klasse 9 HMS ASKH

Hit Counter